Sportsmans Supply 20th Annual Club Winners

 

 

DATE

WINNER DRAWN BY:
Early Bird Winner Nov. 04 2006 Steve Lubric Rod Ferraro
December 3rd 2006 K. Chuck Rupp Michael Woodward
January 05 , 2007 Rick Everly Vincent Noel
First 300 Richard Ebbitt Vincent Noel
Paid in Full Drawing Roger Angert Vincent Noel
03-03-2007 Tom Franczyk Vincent Noel
03-10-07

Glen G. Fleming

Scott Straynick

Leonard Weiland
03-17-07 Mel Price Mike Hertz
03-24-07

Michael Blank

Doug Trogan

Jim Politovski

Bob Ewing
03-31-07 Joe Oesterling Randy Smith
04-07-07

Gerald Heinal

Jennifer Kienzel

Stephen Forbeck

Cliff Neal
04-14-07

Jim Politowski

Chester Whiham

John Baille

John Klazon

Bruce Ward

Charles Burke

 

John Hartle
04-21-07

Barry Miller

Glen Fleming

William Duncan
04-28-07

Dennis Ramaley

Reobert Daytello

William Crow Jr.

John Geahry

William Zukowski

Tom Franczyk

Jim Politowski

Robert Kolakowski

Jim Tarnor

Ed Pennington

David Lichanec

James E. Sicheri

 

Melissa Ball
05-05-2007 Dennis Ramaley Bill Bell
05-12-2007

Scott Cammisa

Paul M. Kopac

Barry Scholl

Roger Ansert Jr.

Amissa Ferringer

Ed Oshea
05-19-2007

Denis Adamsky

Davis Lichanec

Rickie Neff

Richard Mannas Jr.
05-26-2007

Dave Hollenbaugh

Sean Geibel

Kenneth C. Jones

Gabe Campitelli

David M. Lichanec

David Heibling

David J. Churma

George E. Brothers

Ed O'Brien

Andreas S. Hutchingson

Russell Foran

Bob Pardee

Tammy Mowdry

Tom Hill Sr.

Ed Williams

Darrel Morgan

Rick Davanzati

Roy Lewandowski

David M. Lichanec

Marilyn Good

William Duncan
06-02-2007

Andy Blakely

David Kushnereit

 

Norm Leitholf
06-09-07

Jeffery P. Smith

Walt Hilliard

Philip Kriebel Sr.

Mel Price

Michael Blank

Barry Krause

Todd Freehling

Dale Questiaux

Jennifer Kienzle

W A Weiss

Andreas S. Hutchinson

Vince Shaw

Richard Osche

Michael Opalka

Terry L. Rea

 

 

Adam Lockhart
06-16-07 John Atcheson Adam Lockhart
06-23-07 Drew Tudor W.A. Weiss
06-30-07 Bill Young III Richard Osche
7-07-07

Darrel Morgan

Andreas Hutchison

W.A. Weiss

Bill Young III

David M. Lichanec

Joseph Podolinksi

Rick Stabach

Robert Kolakowski

Jennifer Kienzel

Ralph Geibel

AL Marenger

Neil Morris Jr.

Jim O'neil

James P. Keefer

 

 

Bob Neal
7-14-07 Robert P. Dantello Bob Neal
7-21-07

Ed Pennington

Jim Tarner

Edward J. Borrow Jr.

John Baillie

Richard Ament

Gregory Aippersbach

Dale Questiaux

Adam Long

Steve Notto

Al Greygor

Kenneth Bronder x2 (WON TWICE)

WM. Leroy Uncapher

Neil Morris

 James E. Sicheri

Ralph Geibel

William Heilman

Edward E. O'Shea

Kristen Sterling

 

Barry Wolfe
7-28-07 Leonard Weiland Jason Christy
8-04-07 Andrew Weber Jr. Jason Christy
08-11-07 Dean A Cuda Tory McNaughton
08-18-07

Mike Hagan

John Pelken

William R. Shultz Sr.

Brent Hilderbrand

John Van Sicklin

Daniel J Lynch SR.

Norm & Joanne Leitholf

John H. Grondwalkski

Gary Bier

Douglas Christy

Ken Bronder

Ron Wiles

Jason Kelley

Donald Heginbtham

Randy Barger

 

Tory McNaughton
08-25-07

Michael Blank

Paul Sulava

Tom Hill Sr.

Robert D. Cumberland SR.

Don Rodgers
09-01-07

Joseph A. Couslin

Daniel J. Lynch SR

Jack Kradel

Richard Osche

Kenneth Bronder

William Zukowski

Adam Lockhart

Bill Sheasley

Kenneth Bronder

Dennis Ramaley

Robert Goehring

John T. Barley III

 

Gerry Grove
09-08-07

Tim Zellsman

Joseph A. Couslin

Albert L. Caldwell

John T. Yount

John Bergbigler

Joseph Podolinski

Nick Grujich

Michael Blank

Ed Renaud

Doug Trogan

Randel G. Morris

Jim Politowski

William Dingel

Mark W. Deforno

Adam Long

Mike Fisher

James R. Keefer

A. Randal Smith

Gary Bier

Lynn R. Reott

Richard Osche
09-15-07 Dennis Janaszkiewcz of Callahan , FL Bob Neal
09-22-07 Dennis Janaszkiewcz of Callahan , FL (2nd in a row) Not a misprint Bob Skander
09-29-07 Kristen Sterling Steve Notto